Accueil

Interclubs Comité 31 D3

Comité Départemental 31

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Plume Lauragaise (31-PL-1) 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 17 8 18 248
2 Bad a Labege (31-BAL-1) 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 16 2 2 30
3 Saint-Orens Badminton (31-SOBAD-5) 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 15 2 4 27
4 Saint Jean Badminton Club (31-SJBC-3) 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 15 -2 -5 -80
5 U.S. Ramonville Badminton (31-USRB-5) 10 2 3 5 0 0 0 11 -6 -11 -129
6 Nailloux Badminton Club (31-NBC-1) 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 10 -4 -8 -96

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 22 nov. 21
J2
Ven. 3 déc. 21
J3
Jeu. 16 déc. 21
J4
Mer. 12 janv. 22
J5
Ven. 28 janv. 22
J6
Jeu. 10 févr. 22
J7
Jeu. 10 mars 22
J8
Lun. 28 mars 22
J9
Ven. 8 avr. 22
J10
Mer. 20 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 A.s. Toulouse Mirail Badminton (31-ASTMB-1) 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 20 13 27 96
2 Avenir Fonsorbais Badminton (31-AFB-1) 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 19 20 40 421
3 Badminton Etoile Portesienne (31-BEP-1) 10 4 1 5 0 0 0 17 -6 -9 -50
4 Volant Radieux Pinsaguelois (31-VRP-1) 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 16 5 6 102
5 Club De Badminton Villeneuvois (31-CBV-4) 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 16 -2 -8 11
6 Volant Club Toulousain (31-VCT-7) 10 0 2 8 0 0 0 8 -30 -56 -580

Calendrier

J1
Ven. 12 nov. 21
J2
Jeu. 2 déc. 21
J3
Jeu. 16 déc. 21
J4
Jeu. 13 janv. 22
J5
Ven. 28 janv. 22
J6
Jeu. 10 févr. 22
J7
Jeu. 10 mars 22
J8
Jeu. 24 mars 22
J9
Jeu. 7 avr. 22
J10
Jeu. 21 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Bad Club Grenadin (31-BCG-2) 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 22 16 35 241
2 Union Sportive De Colomiers (31-USC-2) 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 21 33 53 668
3 Toulouse Université Club badminton (31-TUCB-4) 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 17 10 20 187
4 Union Spor. Leguevinoise Bad. (31-USLB-2) 10 2 1 7 0 0 0 13 -15 -21 -358
5 Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais (31-FVA-1) 10 1 0 9 0 0 0 12 -38 -76 -583
6 Bad. Association Cornebarrieu (31-BAC-1) 10 2 3 5 0 0 0 11 -6 -11 -155

Calendrier

J1
Mer. 17 nov. 21
J2
Mer. 1er déc. 21
J3
Mar. 14 déc. 21
J4
Mer. 12 janv. 22
J5
Ven. 28 janv. 22
J6
Mer. 16 févr. 22
J7
Mer. 9 mars 22
J8
Mer. 30 mars 22
J9
Ven. 8 avr. 22
J10
Mar. 19 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Saint Jean Badminton Club (31-SJBC-2) 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 25 28 54 489
2 Blagnac Badminton Club (31-BBC-6) 10 6 1 3 0 0 0 21 6 15 161
3 Toulouse Université Club badminton (31-TUCB-3) 10 4 0 6 0 0 0 18 -14 -23 -123
4 Olympe Badminton Club (31-OBC-2) 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 17 20 37 284
5 Les Bauzibads (31-FCB-1) 10 0 2 8 0 2 0 10 -28 -57 -587
6 Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club (31-TOAC-4) 10 1 5 4 0 2 0 9 -12 -26 -224

Calendrier

J1
Mer. 17 nov. 21
J2
Ven. 3 déc. 21
J3
Mer. 5 janv. 22
J4
Mer. 12 janv. 22
J5
Mer. 26 janv. 22
J6
Lun. 14 févr. 22
J7
Mer. 9 mars 22
J8
Lun. 28 mars 22
J9
Mer. 6 avr. 22
J10
Mer. 20 avr. 22
Voir le détail